DGI Midt- & Vestsj. LDM 2020 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 2H2 509.0 509.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2H2 550.0 550.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 2H3 521.0 521.0 Hovedskydning
142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H3 404.0 404.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 468.0 468.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H1 473.0 473.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H2 465.0 465.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H2 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H3 456.0 456.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H2 542.0 542.0 Hovedskydning
119569 Carsten Larsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H3 416.0 416.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H2 444.0 444.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 500.0 500.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 457.0 457.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 518.0 518.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 391.0 391.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 543.0 543.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 526.0 526.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 492.0 492.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2H2 507.0 507.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H2 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 1H2 472.0 472.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H2 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H1 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H3 474.0 474.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H2 471.0 471.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H2 469.0 469.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H3 495.0 495.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 514.0 514.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H1 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2H3 489.0 489.0 Hovedskydning
139117 Kim Ham Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2H3 471.0 471.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H1 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen