DGI Midt- & Vestsj. LDM 2020 (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 350.0 350.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 2H1 343.0 343.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2H2 383.0 383.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 350.0 350.0 Hovedskydning
142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 363.0 363.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H1 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H2 343.0 343.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H2 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H2 365.0 365.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H2 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
119569 Carsten Larsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H3 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 331.0 331.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 339.0 339.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 380.0 380.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 345.0 345.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 350.0 350.0 Hovedskydning
117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 2H3 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2H2 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H3 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 1H2 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
139061 Laus Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening 1H2 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H2 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H1 342.0 342.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H3 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 351.0 351.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H3 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H1 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning
138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2H3 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H2 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen