| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - SE (F)

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 379 191 570
Finale: 191,0

Riffel, 50m - BK (F)

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 379 191 570
Finale: 191,0
1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 379 191 570
Finale: 191,0

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10 191/05 390/15
2 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06 195/06 387/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/08 196/11 390/19
2 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03 193/06 383/09
3 141096 Sofus Nikolaj Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/03 184/03 372/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/13 200/07 400/20
2 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10 200/11 399/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/12 200/13 398/25
2 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 198/11 394/16
3 142154 Emil Lindevall Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/04 188/03 375/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 200/09 397/15
2 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05 199/08 397/13
3 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 195/08 195/06 390/14
4 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09 192/07 390/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/05 194/03 386/08
2 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/03 190/07 379/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13 199/09 399/22
2 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/14 199/08 399/22
3 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/11 200/12 398/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/10 198/10 394/20
2 141095 Søren Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05 190/04 380/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/04 197/09 388/13
2 142571 Christina Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/04 194/05 381/09
3 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 186/06 186/02 372/08
4 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/03 183/00 368/03
5 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 165/00 183/01 348/01
6 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 169/00 175/00 344/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10
2 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06
3 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/08
2 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03
3 141096 Sofus Nikolaj Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/13
2 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/12
2 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05
3 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/04
4 142154 Emil Lindevall Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09
2 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/04
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
5 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 195/08
6 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/06
6 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/06
8 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/06
2 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05
3 133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/05
4 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/05
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/05
6 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/02
7 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/03
8 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/01
9 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/00
10 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 178/02
11 120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening 170/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/14
2 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13
3 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/10
2 141095 Søren Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/05
3 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/04
2 54829 Kirsten Jakobsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03
3 142571 Christina Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/04
4 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 186/06
5 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/03
6 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 169/00
7 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 165/00

Til toppen