Sommerstævne 1 - 2020 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
142512 Jette Damtoft Otterup Skytteforening FRI 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
142512 Jette Damtoft Otterup Skytteforening FRI 89.0 89.0 Mesterskab
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
142513 Iben Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening FRI 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
49841 Kim Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening Å2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
142530 Rikke Petersen Otterup Skytteforening FRI 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen