| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13 199/14 398/27
2 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/08 197/08 394/16
3 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 193/04 194/06 387/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12 200/13 399/25
2 129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 189/04 191/07 380/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09 197/10 396/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12 199/09 398/21
2 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/09 198/11 395/20
3 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/09 193/06 388/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/06 193/06 387/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 193/06 194/05 387/11
2 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 193/08 187/03 380/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 184/04 188/07 372/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12 198/11 397/23
2 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 197/08 198/14 395/22
3 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/10 197/07 395/17
4 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 199/08 196/04 395/12
5 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 196/09 198/09 394/18
6 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 196/04 196/05 392/09
7 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/01 190/06 380/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 196/09 394/18
2 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 192/05 191/05 383/10
3 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 193/07 189/04 382/11
4 33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS 194/03 186/03 380/06
5 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 187/05 191/06 378/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/12 200/17 400/29
2 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 200/12 398/21
3 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 197/09 200/10 397/19
4 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/15 198/12 397/27

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 192/06 195/08 387/14

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13
2 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/08
3 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12
2 129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12
2 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/09
3 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 195/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 193/08
2 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 184/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/12
2 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 199/08
3 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/10
4 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 197/08
5 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 196/09
6 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 196/04
7 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09
2 33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS 194/03
3 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 193/07
4 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 192/05
5 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 187/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/12
2 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/15
3 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09
4 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 197/09
5 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 196/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 193/05
2 130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 192/06

Til toppen