| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 144/05 147/07 291/12

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 149/05 148/09 297/14

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST2

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 144/04 142/04 286/08
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 140/02 142/04 282/06
3 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 135/03 142/03 277/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST3

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 133/02 134/04 267/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 148/05 148/10 296/15
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 147/04 142/04 289/08
3 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 144/04 135/03 279/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 146/04 142/03 288/07
2 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS 144/04 143/05 287/09
3 33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS 148/05 136/03 284/08
4 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 143/04 134/02 277/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 149/12 150/09 299/21
2 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 147/05 146/08 293/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å2

1 123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 146/01 145/02 291/03
2 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 139/02 139/00 278/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 144/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 149/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST2

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 144/04
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 140/02
3 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 135/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST3

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 133/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 148/05
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 147/04
3 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 144/04
4 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 140/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS 148/05
2 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 146/04
3 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS 144/04
4 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 143/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 149/12
2 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 147/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å2

1 123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 146/01
2 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 139/02

Til toppen