LDM 50, 200 og 300m Sydøstjylland (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen