LDM 50, 200 og 300m Sydøstjylland (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS Å1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS Å1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS ST3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS ST3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS ST1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS ST1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen