Kamille Cup 50m gevær & 25m pistol (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
142154 Emil Lindevall Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
142154 Emil Lindevall Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
141095 Søren Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
141095 Søren Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen