| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 194/09 195/08 389/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10 198/11 397/21
2 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 198/10 197/11 395/21
3 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 198/08 192/06 390/14
4 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 190/03 195/06 385/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/07 195/08 394/15
2 139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds 195/07 197/09 392/16
3 141682 Rakel Skorstengaard Randers Skyttekreds 195/09 192/03 387/12
4 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 185/02 193/02 378/04
5 141683 Johannes Skorstengaard Randers Skyttekreds 160/01 149/00 309/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/08 199/09 398/17
2 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 199/15 197/09 396/24
3 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 197/08 197/08 394/16
4 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 198/07 194/06 392/13
5 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 195/06 196/08 391/14
6 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/06 196/08 390/14
7 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/07 194/06 390/13
8 141510 Kristoffer Rosenlund Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/06 199/08 387/14
9 138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/03 188/06 382/09
10 138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 184/02 193/07 377/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 181/02 190/03 371/05
2 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 180/01 175/00 355/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 199/15 398/25
2 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/05 199/12 395/17
3 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 196/06 199/11 395/17
4 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/06 198/06 392/12
5 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 196/06 196/09 392/15
6 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/06 197/09 390/15
7 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 193/05 195/08 388/13
8 25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/00 191/05 386/05
9 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 191/06 193/07 384/13
10 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 179/07 199/11 378/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 142622 Finn Danielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/10 194/09 392/19
2 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 191/07 194/07 385/14
3 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 192/02 190/05 382/07
4 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 191/05 190/04 381/09
5 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 180/02 187/02 367/04
6 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 163/01 180/02 343/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 200/12 200/14 400/26
2 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/12 199/13 398/25
3 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 200/16 197/07 397/23
4 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 194/05 195/06 389/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05 196/09 391/14
2 140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 193/05 197/07 390/12
3 117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 189/05 189/07 378/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/11 200/08 399/19
2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 196/08 198/11 394/19
3 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 197/09 197/08 394/17
4 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 196/07 196/07 392/14
5 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 192/07 197/07 389/14
6 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 193/06 193/09 386/15
7 134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds 195/08 190/06 385/14
8 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 189/06 189/05 378/11
9 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 184/01 172/01 356/02
10 80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds 166/00 170/00 336/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 194/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
2 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 198/10
3 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 198/08
4 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 190/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/07
2 141682 Rakel Skorstengaard Randers Skyttekreds 195/09
3 139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds 195/07
4 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 185/02
5 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 181/02
6 141683 Johannes Skorstengaard Randers Skyttekreds 160/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 199/15
2 123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/08
3 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 198/07
4 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
5 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/07
6 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 195/06
7 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/06
8 138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/03
9 141510 Kristoffer Rosenlund Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/06
10 138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 184/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 181/02
2 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/10
2 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 196/06
2 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 196/06
4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/05
5 25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/00
6 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/06
7 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/06
8 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 193/05
9 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 191/06
10 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 179/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 142622 Finn Danielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/10
2 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 192/02
3 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 191/07
4 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 191/05
5 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 180/02
6 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 163/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 200/16
2 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 200/12
3 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/12
4 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
2 140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 193/05
3 117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 189/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/11
2 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 197/09
3 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 196/08
4 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 196/07
5 134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds 195/08
6 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 193/06
7 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 192/07
8 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 189/06
9 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 184/01
10 80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds 166/00

Til toppen