LDM 50m Randers (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25177 Kim Daugaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25177 Kim Daugaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141510 Kristoffer Rosenlund Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
142622 Finn Danielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
142622 Finn Danielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141682 Rakel Skorstengaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141682 Rakel Skorstengaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141683 Johannes Skorstengaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
141683 Johannes Skorstengaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141510 Kristoffer Rosenlund Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen