DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK - 50m Foreningshold - Finale

1 Ganløse Skytteforening
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 199/13 200/14 399/27
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen BK1 199/14 198/08 397/22
144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen BK2 197/08 199/16 396/24
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders BK1 198/10 199/06 397/16
Total 1589/89
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 200/13 199/13 399/26
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix BK1 200/10 200/13 400/23
126149 Mads Friedrichsen BK1 197/06 197/12 394/18
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard BK1 197/07 194/07 391/14
Total 1584/81
3 Horne Skytteforening
117026 Emil Bruun Nielsen BK1 197/09 198/12 395/21
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 199/10 200/13 399/23
128667 Sebastian Jensen BK1 197/09 199/08 396/17
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen BK1 196/07 197/10 393/17
Total 1583/78
4 Stenløse Skytteforening
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay BK1 199/10 197/08 396/18
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay BK1 198/09 198/11 396/20
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov BK1 199/16 198/08 397/24
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen BK2 192/07 197/10 389/17
Total 1578/79
5 Vojens Skytteforening
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman BK2 197/10 190/08 387/18
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 199/10 200/14 399/24
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld BK1 197/08 198/10 395/18
144552 Daniel Rasmussen BK2 195/05 197/09 392/14
Total 1573/74

JUNIOR - 50m Foreningshold - Finale

1 Viborg Skytteforening
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved J1 200/10 199/08 399/18
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen J1 191/04 196/09 387/13
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen J2 195/07 193/05 388/12
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J1 199/11 199/12 398/23
Total 1572/66
2 Ganløse Skytteforening
134941 Siv Hegelund J1 196/08 194/09 390/17
142450 Cecilie Bugge Deichmann J2 193/04 188/07 381/11
135719 Frederik Otte J2 191/07 196/10 387/17
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren J2 199/11 199/08 398/19
Total 1556/64
3 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen J1 197/10 197/06 394/16
118679 Andreas Lass J2 185/05 178/05 363/10
121606 Jamie Illner J2 199/08 193/05 392/13
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen J2 195/06 196/07 391/13
Total 1540/52
4 Thisted Skyttekreds
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen J2 195/06 195/06
117498 Christoffer Jensen J2 196/04 196/04
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen J2 198/07 198/07
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J1 196/09 196/09
Total 785/26

UNGDOM - 50m Landsdelshold

1 DGI Sønderjylland
128497 liane Filtenborg Hessler J1 197/13
131492 Karoline Skade J2 198/11
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 199/10
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen BK1 197/10
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen J1 197/10
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust BK3 196/10
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen BK1 196/09
121606 Jamie Illner J2 199/08
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen BK1 198/08
132695 Daniela Plath BK1 197/08
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld BK1 197/08
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen J2 199/07
139400 Toke Jensen BK2 192/07
144552 Daniel Rasmussen BK2 195/05
130246 Mathias Kooijman J1 194/05
144026 Julie Detlefsen BK3 189/05
-- Brutto --
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen BK2 191/08
126109 William Hansen J2 189/05
142936 Helene Marie Torp Hansen BK2 191/03
139725 Mikkel Isaack Larsen BK3 178/03
Total (Max: 3140) 3140/134
2 DGI Storstrømmen
122737 Casper Iversen BK1 199/12
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 197/12
128720 Aksel Rosenkilde Ebbe BK2 198/11
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen J1 199/10
133776 Mikkel Henriksen J2 197/10
128588 Anton Petersen J2 193/10
124725 Lukas Kristensen BK1 198/09
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil BK1 195/08
139617 Jamie Kristensen BK2 197/07
141096 Sofus Nikolaj Ringsing BK3 189/07
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade BK1 196/06
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen J1 198/05
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard J2 193/05
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup BK2 195/04
142675 Lia Simonsen J2 194/04
144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen BK3 188/00
-- Brutto --
122726 Mads Andersen BK2 191/05
144864 Lærke Larsen BK3 186/04
115457 Kasper Overgaard J2 182/03
Total (Max: 3126) 3126/120
3 DGI Fyn
130010 Emilie Thrane BK1 200/16
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 200/12
126288 Mathias thomsen J1 199/12
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen BK1 197/12
141125 Noah Elmelund BK1 197/12
122114 Simon Rosenkjær J1 198/11
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen BK1 200/10
142871 Gustav Ben Nørgaard BK3 197/10
122941 Helene Eckardt J1 197/10
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund J2 198/09
117026 Emil Bruun Nielsen BK1 197/09
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen J2 194/09
137627 Tanja Volynets BK1 196/08
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer BK3 183/04
142928 Luis Kloster BK2 186/03
137490 Mikkel Pedersen BK2 184/03
-- Brutto --
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen J1 196/11
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen BK1 195/09
126489 Julius Dukynas BK1 194/04
126047 Mark Nielsen J1 186/03
Total (Max: 3123) 3123/150
4 DGI Midtjylland
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen BK1 197/12
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J1 199/11
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen J1 200/10
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved J1 200/10
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum BK1 198/10
131017 Malou Brorson BK1 199/09
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad BK2 197/09
122870 Anna Pedersen J1 197/09
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen BK2 198/08
135836 Tobias Davidsen BK1 198/08
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen J2 195/07
137895 Magnus Libach Lund BK3 193/07
136270 Andrii Krop BK1 197/06
134100 Mir Rasmussen BK2 196/06
124713 Luna Petersen J2 195/04
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen BK3 162/00
-- Brutto --
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen BK1 193/07
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen BK3 142/00
135995 Lærke Søndergaard J2
Total (Max: 3159) 3121/126
5 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
139640 Emil Mortensen BK1 198/14
100110 Maria Graversen J1 198/12
133162 Daniel Olm BK2 199/11
128987 Mads Kaspersen BK1 198/10
116929 Magnus Guldager J2 195/09
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen J1 198/08
127050 Peter Schmidt J2 197/08
122409 Casper Nørgaard BK1 195/07
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen BK2 194/07
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard J1 195/05
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen BK3 190/05
143687 Oliver Stockmarr BK2 194/04
143568 Frederik Edske BK3 193/04
131467 Silas Kloster BK2 193/03
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson BK2 189/03
128064 Ida Andersen J2 188/01
-- Brutto --
141870 Daniel Millard BK3 184/03
143325 Christian B. Simonsen BK3 178/03
138054 Sylvester Svendsen J1
135490 Gabrielle Jensen J2
Total (Max: 3137) 3114/111
6 DGI Nordjylland
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen J1 197/13
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen J2 195/11
131485 Frey Solskov BK1 197/09
134695 Alexander Abildgaard BK1 196/09
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J1 196/09
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK2 197/08
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 196/08
121240 Mira R. Hansen J2 195/07
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen BK3 198/06
117498 Christoffer Jensen J2 196/04
135495 Bertram Fjordbak BK2 191/04
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal BK2 194/03
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen BK2 193/03
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen BK2 192/03
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren BK3 193/02
142948 Torbjørn Lundin BK3 185/02
-- Brutto --
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen J2 194/09
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 192/07
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 193/05
144431 Johanne Hoxer BK3 184/01
Total (Max: 3111) 3111/101
7 DGI Sydvest
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 198/14
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 199/11
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen J2 196/11
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen J2 197/10
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 198/09
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis J2 197/09
135267 Morten Winther BK3 192/09
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen BK3 192/09
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen J1 199/08
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen J1 192/08
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund J2 197/07
140534 Shanya Andersen BK2 196/07
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen BK2 193/07
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 184/06
119466 Line Feldt Wolf BK3 184/05
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen BK2 191/02
-- Brutto --
144460 Sofie Helena Christensen BK3 176/03
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg BK3 176/03
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard BK3 147/00
Total (Max: 3105) 3105/132
8 DGI Nordsjælland
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov BK1 199/16
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen BK1 199/14
128745 Mikkel Thomsen BK1 200/13
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 199/13
126856 Andreas Zeeberg J1 198/12
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren J2 199/11
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay BK1 199/10
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen J2 195/10
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay BK1 198/09
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen J1 197/09
126084 Tobias Lund J2 195/09
144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen BK2 197/08
134941 Siv Hegelund J1 196/08
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen BK3 189/03
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg BK2 193/00
-- Brutto --
120510 Mads Illum Andersen BK1 195/06
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen J2 193/06
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK1 196/05
142450 Cecilie Bugge Deichmann J2 193/04
143721 Andreas Vikkelsø BK3
Total (Max: 3162) 2953/145

BK - 50m Foreningshold

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 200/13
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix BK1 200/10
126149 Mads Friedrichsen BK1 197/06
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard BK1 197/07
Total 794/36
2 Ganløse Skytteforening
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 199/13
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen BK1 199/14
144423 Magnus Bjørnberg Levisen BK2 197/08
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders BK1 198/10
Total 793/45
3 Horne Skytteforening
117026 Emil Bruun Nielsen BK1 197/09
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 199/10
128667 Sebastian Jensen BK1 197/09
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen BK1 196/07
Total 789/35
4 Stenløse Skytteforening
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay BK1 199/10
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay BK1 198/09
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov BK1 199/16
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen BK2 192/07
Total 788/42
5 Vojens Skytteforening
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman BK2 197/10
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 199/10
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld BK1 197/08
144552 Daniel Rasmussen BK2 195/05
Total 788/33
6 Viborg Skytteforening
131017 Malou Brorson BK1 199/09
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum BK1 198/10
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen BK1 193/07
136270 Andrii Krop BK1 197/06
Total 787/32
7 Vodskov Skytteforening
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen BK3 198/06
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren BK3 193/02
131485 Frey Solskov BK1 197/09
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK2 197/08
Total 785/25
8 Ringsted Skytteforening
128987 Mads Kaspersen BK1 198/10
133162 Daniel Olm BK2 199/11
143568 Frederik Edske BK3 193/04
135181 William Pedersen BK2 193/04
Total 783/29
9 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen BK1 197/10
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen BK2 191/08
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen BK1 198/08
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock BK2 196/10
Total 782/36
10 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
126489 Julius Dukynas BK1 194/04
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen BK1 193/05
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen BK1 195/09
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen BK1 200/10
Total 782/28
11 Ribe Skyttekreds
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 199/11
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 198/09
135267 Morten Winther BK3 192/09
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen BK3 192/09
Total 781/38
12 Ornebjerg Skytteforening
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade BK1 196/06
122726 Mads Andersen BK2 191/05
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard BK2 194/08
122737 Casper Iversen BK1 199/12
Total 780/31
13 Trehøje Skytteforening
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen BK2 197/07
142490 Dicte Juul BK3 190/02
127741 Kristian Lauritsen BK2 193/08
125039 Willads Brandt BK2 198/11
Total 778/28
14 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil BK1 195/08
142687 William Simonsen BK2 196/04
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen BK2 190/03
139617 Jamie Kristensen BK2 197/07
Total 778/22
15 Skive skytteforening
144751 Amina Hamid BK3 189/04
137895 Magnus Libach Lund BK3 193/07
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen BK1 197/12
126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller BK2 195/08
Total 774/31
16 Hjørring Skytteforening
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal BK2 194/03
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen BK2 193/03
134695 Alexander Abildgaard BK1 196/09
135495 Bertram Fjordbak BK2 191/04
Total 774/19
17 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK1 196/05
120510 Mads Illum Andersen BK1 195/06
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg BK2 193/00
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen BK3 189/03
Total 773/14
18 Helle Skytteforening
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 198/14
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 184/06
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen BK2 191/02
140534 Shanya Andersen BK2 196/07
Total 769/29
19 Tuse Skytteforening
132755 Luca Kristoffersen BK2 190/04
131191 Castor Larsen BK2 183/02
131467 Silas Kloster BK2 193/03
139640 Emil Mortensen BK1 198/14
Total 764/23
20 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
143687 Oliver Stockmarr BK2 194/04
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen BK3 190/05
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson BK2 189/03
143325 Christian B. Simonsen BK3 178/03
Total 751/15
21 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit BK2 193/08
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi BK2 191/08
137788 Anne Krog BK2 176/01
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen BK3 187/04
Total 747/21
22 Thisted Skyttekreds
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen BK3 176/02
144431 Johanne Hoxer BK3 184/01
142948 Torbjørn Lundin BK3 185/02
135300 Mads Kjærgård BK3 171/02
Total 716/07
23 Hem Skytteforening
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen BK3 162/00
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen BK3 142/00
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj BK2 190/04
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen BK2 198/08
Total 692/12

JUNIOR - 50m Foreningshold

1 Viborg Skytteforening
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved J1 200/10
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen J1 191/04
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen J2 195/07
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J1 199/11
Total 785/32
2 Thisted Skyttekreds
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen J2 195/06
117498 Christoffer Jensen J2 196/04
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen J2 198/07
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J1 196/09
Total 785/26
3 Ganløse Skytteforening
134941 Siv Hegelund J1 196/08
142450 Cecilie Bugge Deichmann J2 193/04
135719 Frederik Otte J2 191/07
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren J2 199/11
Total 779/30
4 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen J1 197/10
118679 Andreas Lass J2 185/05
121606 Jamie Illner J2 199/08
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen J2 195/06
Total 776/29
5 Vojens Skytteforening
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt J2 191/07
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen J2 190/05
131492 Karoline Skade J2 198/11
130246 Mathias Kooijman J1 194/05
Total 773/28
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 196/08
120445 Toke Simonsen J2 191/06
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 192/07
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J2 191/02
Total 770/23
7 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben J2 178/01
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson J2 192/05
134480 William Fritz Nilsson J2 175/01
140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen J2 184/02
Total 729/09
8 Skive skytteforening
135995 Lærke Søndergaard J2
131280 Christian E. Andersen J2 196/05
117830 Casper Johansen J2 181/05
124713 Luna Petersen J2 195/04
Total 572/14

Til toppen