DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior 2021 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Finale
135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Finale
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Finale
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Finale
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Finale
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Finale
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Finale
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Finale
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening JUN 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen