DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior 2021 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 116.000 116.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 115.000 115.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen