DGI Fyn Holdturnering Sommer 2020 Runde C (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgård Lunde Sg&I Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142478 Frida Marie Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141684 Alexander Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen