| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1

1 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 380/94
2 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 373/92
3 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 363/90

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2

1 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 336/86
2 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 313/75

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1

1 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 378/98
2 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 378/92

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2

1 11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 374/94
2 13578 Ove Gottlieb Michelsen Pandrup Skytteforening 372/96
3 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 370/97
4 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 359/92
5 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 354/92
6 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 352/88
7 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 346/87

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3

1 141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds 362/92
2 141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 351/92
3 137428 Søren Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening 347/91
4 131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 346/91
5 142609 Claus Lisberg Aalborg Skyttekreds 343/81
6 126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening 342/83
7 132179 Simonia Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 341/86
8 142500 Michael Valeur Aalborg Skyttekreds 333/88
9 141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening 330/82
10 90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening 319/79
11 101311 Gert Thorhauge Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 314/90
12 111894 Henrik Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 302/73
13 11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening 300/77
14 11590 Jens Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 290/59
15 142548 Oscar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 269/40
16 82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 242/52
17 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 235/81

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening 335/85

Til toppen