Sommerstævne omgang 3 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
142166 William Vestergaard Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
142166 William Vestergaard Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
141881 Alma Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
141992 Felix Bech Mejlholm Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
135787 Christian Michael Gustavsen Pandrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
140140 Rasmus Bang Hjørring Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141983 Zilas L Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141983 Zilas L Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145985 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
145985 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen