DM 50-200-300m Voksen 2021 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST2 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 205.000 205.000 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening Å 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 211.000 211.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å 218.000 218.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å 205.000 205.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening SE 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST2 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 220.000 220.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening ST2 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS Å 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 208.000 208.000 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST2 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 210.000 210.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE 203.000 203.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ST2 215.000 215.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ST2 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 212.000 212.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS Å 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å 209.000 209.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen