DM 25m Pistol 2021 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold 25m STD BK/JUN

1 Nyborg Skytteforening
141793 Lukas Schulz JUN 384/76
144000 William Jeppesen JUN 429/81
143999 Thais Jeppesen BK 441/66
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen JUN 350/33
Total 1604/256
2 Sparta Idrætsforening
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler JUN 459/85
137132 Cecilie Nielsen JUN 427/68
Total 886/153

Foreningshold 25m STD 1-Hånd

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt 1H1 539/86
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard 1H1 526/77
16941 Peter Holmegaard 1H1 536/93
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos 1H2 532/88
Total 2133/344
2 Korsør Skytteforening
59362 Dennis Samuelsen 1H1 549/88
86053 Jimmy Larsen 1H1 559/98
59467 Morten Petersen 1H1 518/88
119248 Erik Larsen 1H2 499/74
Total 2125/348
3 Lunde Sg&I
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen 1H2 495/68
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen 1H1 527/85
46357 Jesper Christensen 1H1 505/78
46446 Morten Gottwald 1H2 532/87
Total 2059/318
4 Djurslands PistolKlub
136081 Yannick Knudsen 1H2 497/75
91721 Carsten Weinreich 1H1 535/90
18542 Allan Andersen 1H2 493/72
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen 1H1 529/88
Total 2054/325
5 Ørre Skytteforening,
119496 Ole Dejgaard 1H2 470/52
30665 Carl Johnsen 1H1 518/84
141596 Anders Christensen 1H1 523/85
85067 Karin Christensen 1H2 456/70
Total 1967/291
6 Greve Skytteforening
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe 1H2 468/86
120373 Carsten Sølvberg 1H2 454/81
104486 Eduardo Hansen 1H2 479/79
68697 Steen K. Pedersen 1H1 480/62
Total 1881/308

Foreningshold 25m STD 2-Hånd

1 Lind Skytteforening
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen 2H1 551/91
32035 Peter Davis 2H2 528/83
36252 Richard Davis 2H1 538/90
32683 Erling Jørgensen 2H1 541/87
Total 2158/351
2 Ballerup Skytteforening
134284 David Pommer 2H2 530/91
119737 Steen Weihe 2H1 555/88
68367 Flemming Haagensen 2H2 517/80
68155 Erling von Fuglsang 2H1 547/91
Total 2149/350
3 Ribe Skyttekreds
92266 Stefan Nielsen 2H1 564/94
40949 Henrik Rasmussen 2H1 532/89
88770 Henrik Jeppesen 2H1 533/93
39817 Jesper B Hansen 2H1 496/87
Total 2125/363
4 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
49953 Poul Basse 2H2 481/73
105816 Kenneth Andersen 2H1 546/86
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen 2H1 505/67
47289 Jan Rosenlund 2H1 528/90
Total 2060/316
5 Korsør Skytteforening
99992 Arne Svendsen 2H1 521/77
59359 Erik Benée Petersen 2H1 519/86
55952 Karina Molich 2H2 513/81
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen 2H1 503/75
Total 2056/319
6 Viborg Skytteforening
134780 Aksel Jørgensen 2H2 517/90
19081 Bent Ørskov 2H3 508/79
116825 Søren Kaster 2H1 548/88
144598 Kirstine Ruby Rosing 2H3 462/63
Total 2035/320
7 Djurslands PistolKlub
18474 Bjarne Skibild 2H1 540/89
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen 2H3 404/71
135261 Michael Andersen 2H1 554/88
139207 Rikke Thodberg 2H3 518/86
Total 2016/334
8 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz 2H2 443/77
77605 Helle Meier Watz 2H3 475/83
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 2H2 527/85
127672 Jacob Walsøe 2H2 525/83
Total 1970/328
9 Nyborg Skytteforening
120582 Magnus Kastrup 2H2 507/86
127780 Carl Christiansen 2H3 440/61
138930 Lars Ardahl 2H3 482/77
135637 Kristian Pedersen 2H2 527/89
Total 1956/313
10 Lunde Sg&I
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen 2H3 451/71
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen 2H3 485/68
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen 2H2 553/89
115590 Michael Hansen 2H3 463/80
Total 1952/308
11 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
54709 Peter Nielsen 2H1 528/85
53264 Torben Eskildsen 2H2 510/90
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt 2H3 472/62
134588 Leif Bech 2H3 397/64
Total 1907/301

Landsdelshold 25m STD Ungdom

1 DGI Fyn
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen JUN 504/88
144000 William Jeppesen JUN 429/81
143999 Thais Jeppesen BK 441/66
-- Brutto --
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen JUN 350/33
Total (Max: 1374) 1374/235

Landsdelshold 25m STD Voksen

1 DGI Nordjylland
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard 1H1 526/77
126136 Martin Christensen 2H2 555/97
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen 1H1 532/84
141958 Klaus Nørgaard 2H2 538/88
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen 2H1 519/82
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt 1H1 539/86
16941 Peter Holmegaard 1H1 536/93
141313 Tore Sørensen 2H3 518/82
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos 1H2 532/88
-- Brutto --
12377 Tomas Lauridsen 1H2 503/86
144924 Morten Vangsø 2H3 509/89
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen 1H1
Total (Max: 4877) 4795/777
2 DGI Midtjylland
32683 Erling Jørgensen 2H1 541/87
116825 Søren Kaster 2H1 548/88
36252 Richard Davis 2H1 538/90
27601 Niels Lund 1H1 536/85
19081 Bent Ørskov 2H3 508/79
32035 Peter Davis 2H2 528/83
31184 Erik Madsen 1H2 502/79
30665 Carl Johnsen 1H1 518/84
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen 2H1 551/91
-- Brutto --
134780 Aksel Jørgensen 2H2 517/90
86797 Leif Ravn 2H2 483/81
119496 Ole Dejgaard 1H2 470/52
Total (Max: 4770) 4770/766
3 DGI Fyn
45404 Rene Vogn 1H1 567/96
51581 Per Michael Elmose 1H1 531/97
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen 1H2 495/68
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen 2H2 553/89
121881 Peter Søgaard 1H1 521/86
105816 Kenneth Andersen 2H1 546/86
47289 Jan Rosenlund 2H1 528/90
135637 Kristian Pedersen 2H2 527/89
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen 2H3 485/68
-- Brutto --
46357 Jesper Christensen 1H1 505/78
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen 2H3 451/71
110912 Bjørn Madsen 1H2 454/79
Total (Max: 4753) 4753/769
4 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
134284 David Pommer 2H2 530/91
59362 Dennis Samuelsen 1H1 549/88
86053 Jimmy Larsen 1H1 559/98
68155 Erling von Fuglsang 2H1 547/91
68367 Flemming Haagensen 2H2 517/80
69703 Bent Kruse 2H3 510/91
59359 Erik Benée Petersen 2H1 519/86
99992 Arne Svendsen 2H1 521/77
119248 Erik Larsen 1H2 499/74
-- Brutto --
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen 2H1 503/75
68697 Steen K. Pedersen 1H1 480/62
129902 Sussi Andersen 2H2 492/78
Total (Max: 4751) 4751/776
5 DGI Østjylland
135261 Michael Andersen 2H1 554/88
91721 Carsten Weinreich 1H1 535/90
24801 Lars Gregersen 1H1 515/82
24504 John Jørgensen 2H2 514/83
17598 Per Olesen 2H2 524/92
139207 Rikke Thodberg 2H3 518/86
24634 Peer Boldsen 2H1 534/89
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen 1H1 529/88
136081 Yannick Knudsen 1H2 497/75
-- Brutto --
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum 2H2 506/82
140055 Kim Renè Rygaard Melgaard 2H3 495/82
23200 Solveig kjeldsen 1H2 420/65
Total (Max: 4720) 4720/773
6 DGI Sydøstjylland
109163 René Mosegaard 2H1 555/94
20666 Jesper Larsen 1H2 534/91
127672 Jacob Walsøe 2H2 525/83
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen 2H2 506/85
121612 Brian Holm 2H3 483/73
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 2H2 527/85
77605 Helle Meier Watz 2H3 475/83
134742 Henrik Berker 1H1 536/80
107292 Willy Friis 2H3 452/63
-- Brutto --
34728 Kim Watz 2H2 443/77
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen 1H2 411/76
139109 Michael Larsen 1H2 0/00
Total (Max: 4593) 4593/737
7 DGI Storstrømmen
53264 Torben Eskildsen 2H2 510/90
61194 Ib Naumann 2H2 528/86
55005 Sune S. Rongsted 1H2 502/78
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt 2H3 472/62
56426 Simon Madsen 1H2 528/85
54709 Peter Nielsen 2H1 528/85
56644 Leif Andersen 2H1 505/83
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen 2H3 502/83
-- Brutto --
56737 René Kelberg 2H2 460/76
55529 H. C. Danielsen 2H3 444/63
92288 Anders Danielsen 2H3 436/63
123152 Jesper Ørbæk 1H1
Total (Max: 4675) 4075/652

Til toppen