DM 25m Pistol 2021 (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold 25m FIN BK/JUN

1 Nyborg Skytteforening
141793 Lukas Schulz JUN 320/84
144000 William Jeppesen JUN 271/52
143999 Thais Jeppesen BK 310/86
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen JUN 294/61
Total 1195/283

Foreningshold 25m FIN 1-Hånd

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt 1H1 373/98
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard 1H1 369/94
16941 Peter Holmegaard 1H1 374/94
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos 1H2 375/94
Total 1491/380
2 Korsør Skytteforening
59362 Dennis Samuelsen 1H1 378/96
86053 Jimmy Larsen 1H1 383/99
88413 Rene Loholt 1H2 327/89
59467 Morten Petersen 1H1 358/90
Total 1446/374
3 Lunde Sg&I
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen 1H2 336/82
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen 1H1 363/96
46357 Jesper Christensen 1H1 366/87
46446 Morten Gottwald 1H2 379/97
Total 1444/362
4 Djurslands PistolKlub
136081 Yannick Knudsen 1H2 364/93
91721 Carsten Weinreich 1H2 358/94
18542 Allan Andersen 1H2 333/89
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen 1H1 376/91
Total 1431/367
5 Ørre Skytteforening,
119496 Ole Dejgaard 1H2 339/84
30665 Carl Johnsen 1H2 353/86
141596 Anders Christensen 1H2 363/86
85067 Karin Christensen 1H2 347/89
Total 1402/345
6 Greve Skytteforening
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe 1H2 320/80
120373 Carsten Sølvberg 1H2 335/87
104486 Eduardo Hansen 1H2 340/86
68697 Steen K. Pedersen 1H1 361/93
Total 1356/346

Foreningshold 25m FIN 2-Hånd

1 Lind Skytteforening
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen 2H1 386/97
32035 Peter Davis 2H1 374/98
36252 Richard Davis 2H1 372/94
32683 Erling Jørgensen 2H1 374/95
Total 1506/384
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
40949 Henrik Rasmussen 2H1 372/93
92266 Stefan Nielsen 2H1 386/96
39817 Jesper B Hansen 2H3 373/91
88770 Henrik Jeppesen 2H2 368/93
Total 1499/373
3 Korsør Skytteforening
59359 Erik Benée Petersen 2H2 339/93
99992 Arne Svendsen 2H1 382/96
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen 2H1 368/94
55952 Karina Molich 2H2 365/88
Total 1454/371
4 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
105816 Kenneth Andersen 2H1 379/97
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen 2H1 360/96
49953 Poul Basse 2H3 332/87
47289 Jan Rosenlund 2H1 365/95
Total 1436/375
5 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz 2H1 376/96
77605 Helle Meier Watz 2H3 335/92
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 2H1 337/75
127672 Jacob Walsøe 2H1 357/82
Total 1405/345
6 Ballerup Skytteforening
134284 David Pommer 2H2 370/97
119737 Steen Weihe 2H1 371/94
68367 Flemming Haagensen 2H2 328/82
68155 Erling von Fuglsang 2H2 333/87
Total 1402/360
7 Viborg Skytteforening
134780 Aksel Jørgensen 2H1 360/94
19081 Bent Ørskov 2H3 337/86
116825 Søren Kaster 2H2 359/98
144598 Kirstine Ruby Rosing 2H3 319/65
Total 1375/343
8 Nyborg Skytteforening
120582 Magnus Kastrup 2H2 352/85
127780 Carl Christiansen 2H3 324/83
138930 Lars Ardahl 2H3 331/81
135637 Kristian Pedersen 2H1 355/87
Total 1362/336
9 Lunde Sg&I
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen 2H3 317/75
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen 2H3 346/96
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen 2H2 358/85
115590 Michael Hansen 2H3 315/85
Total 1336/341
10 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
54709 Peter Nielsen 2H1 369/91
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt 2H2 355/86
53264 Torben Eskildsen 2H1 367/93
134588 Leif Bech 2H3 178/00
Total 1269/270

Landsdelshold 25m FIN Ungdom

1 DGI Fyn
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen JUN 353/92
143999 Thais Jeppesen BK 310/86
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen JUN 294/61
-- Brutto --
144000 William Jeppesen JUN 271/52
Total (Max: 957) 957/239

Landsdelshold 25m FIN Voksen

1 DGI Nordjylland
16941 Peter Holmegaard 1H1 374/94
126136 Martin Christensen 2H2 379/96
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt 1H1 373/98
141313 Tore Sørensen 2H3 362/96
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos 1H2 375/94
141958 Klaus Nørgaard 2H2 369/94
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard 1H1 369/94
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen 2H1 345/86
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen 1H1 359/85
-- Brutto --
12377 Tomas Lauridsen 1H2 340/85
10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen 1H1 336/86
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen 1H1
Total (Max: 3360) 3305/837
2 DGI Fyn
46446 Morten Gottwald 1H2 379/97
45404 Rene Vogn 1H1 387/95
47289 Jan Rosenlund 2H1 365/95
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen 2H2 358/85
46357 Jesper Christensen 1H1 366/87
105816 Kenneth Andersen 2H1 379/97
121881 Peter Søgaard 1H1 362/92
51581 Per Michael Elmose 1H1 358/89
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen 2H3 346/96
-- Brutto --
135637 Kristian Pedersen 2H1 355/87
120582 Magnus Kastrup 2H2 352/85
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen 1H2 336/82
Total (Max: 3300) 3300/833
3 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen 2H1 386/97
27601 Niels Lund 1H1 362/92
32035 Peter Davis 2H1 374/98
32683 Erling Jørgensen 2H1 374/95
116825 Søren Kaster 2H2 359/98
36252 Richard Davis 2H1 372/94
27931 Kim Larsen 1H1 370/96
31184 Erik Madsen 1H2 365/88
19081 Bent Ørskov 2H3 337/86
-- Brutto --
19104 Kim Bitsch 1H2 345/87
86797 Leif Ravn 2H2 349/92
31309 Keld Jeppesen 1H1
Total (Max: 3362) 3299/844
4 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
59362 Dennis Samuelsen 1H1 378/96
134284 David Pommer 2H2 370/97
86053 Jimmy Larsen 1H1 383/99
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen 2H1 368/94
99992 Arne Svendsen 2H1 382/96
119248 Erik Larsen 1H2 350/83
55952 Karina Molich 2H2 365/88
68697 Steen K. Pedersen 1H1 361/93
68245 Jim Poulsen 2H3 339/86
-- Brutto --
129902 Sussi Andersen 2H2 355/86
59476 Michael Frederiksen 1H1 348/91
104486 Eduardo Hansen 1H2 340/86
Total (Max: 3296) 3296/832
5 DGI Østjylland
136081 Yannick Knudsen 1H2 364/93
24801 Lars Gregersen 1H1 380/98
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen 1H1 376/91
17598 Per Olesen 2H1 362/91
91721 Carsten Weinreich 1H2 358/94
24504 John Jørgensen 2H2 356/84
139207 Rikke Thodberg 2H3 351/92
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum 2H2 351/86
24634 Peer Boldsen 2H1 371/97
-- Brutto --
140055 Kim Renè Rygaard Melgaard 2H3 333/87
18542 Allan Andersen 1H2 333/89
111684 Tom Fangel 2H2
Total (Max: 3318) 3269/826
6 DGI Storstrømmen
55005 Sune S. Rongsted 1H2 365/94
54709 Peter Nielsen 2H1 369/91
53264 Torben Eskildsen 2H1 367/93
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt 2H2 355/86
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen 2H2 352/92
56426 Simon Madsen 1H1 371/89
56644 Leif Andersen 2H2 363/94
61194 Ib Naumann 2H1 355/87
55529 H. C. Danielsen 2H3 335/82
-- Brutto --
56737 René Kelberg 2H2 339/86
92288 Anders Danielsen 2H3 333/84
134588 Leif Bech 2H3 178/00
Total (Max: 3232) 3232/808
7 DGI Sydøstjylland
20666 Jesper Larsen 2H1 385/100
109163 René Mosegaard 2H1 380/95
134742 Henrik Berker 1H1 372/94
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen 2H2 361/89
34728 Kim Watz 2H1 376/96
127672 Jacob Walsøe 2H1 357/82
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen 1H1 349/85
121612 Brian Holm 2H3 345/89
-- Brutto --
107292 Willy Friis 2H3 324/87
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 2H1 337/75
77605 Helle Meier Watz 2H3 335/92
139109 Michael Larsen 1H2
Total (Max: 3325) 2925/730

Til toppen