| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 537/83
2 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 506/84
3 143999 Thais Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 441/66

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 510/86
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 504/88
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 504/64
4 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 485/79
5 128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 459/85
6 144000 William Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 429/81
7 137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening 427/68
8 141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening 384/76
9 128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 350/33

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1

1 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 567/96
2 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 559/98
3 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 549/88
4 14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 539/86
5 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 536/93
6 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 536/85
7 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 536/80
8 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 535/90
9 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 532/84
10 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 531/97
11 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 529/88
12 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 527/85
13 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 526/77
14 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 523/89
15 141596 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 523/85
16 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 521/86
17 95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 521/80
18 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 518/88
19 30665 Carl Johnsen Ørre Skytteforening, 518/84
20 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 515/82
21 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 505/78
22 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 502/90
23 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 502/75
24 65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 492/69
25 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 480/62
26 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 456/74

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 534/91
2 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 532/88
3 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 532/87
4 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 528/85
5 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 505/92
6 52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 504/79
7 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 503/86
8 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 502/79
9 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 502/78
10 11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 499/82
11 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 499/74
12 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 497/75
13 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 495/68
14 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 493/72
15 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 492/89
16 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 492/83
17 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 492/76
18 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 481/81
19 90306 Annette Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds 481/74
20 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 480/83
21 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 480/82
22 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 479/79
23 144925 Ilian Popov Aalborg Skyttekreds 477/77
24 19549 Rasmus Ruby Viborg Skytteforening 476/67
25 80694 Christina Borgen Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 470/76
26 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 470/74
27 119496 Ole Dejgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 470/52
28 64496 Hans-Henrik Ellekær Søborg SG&I 469/81
29 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 468/86
30 70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 463/68
31 85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 456/70
32 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 454/81
33 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 454/79
34 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 453/70
35 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 428/76
36 23200 Solveig kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 420/65
37 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 411/76
38 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 371/00
39 139109 Michael Larsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 0/00

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 564/94
2 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 555/94
3 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 555/88
4 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 554/88
5 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 551/91
6 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 550/91
7 116825 Søren Kaster Viborg Skytteforening 548/88
8 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 547/91
9 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 546/86
10 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 541/87
11 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 540/89
12 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 538/93
13 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 538/90
14 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 538/87
15 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 535/92
16 24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 534/89
17 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 533/93
18 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 532/89
19 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 531/88
20 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 528/90
21 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 528/85
22 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 524/83
23 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 521/77
24 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 519/86
25 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 519/82
26 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 505/83
27 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 505/67
28 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 503/75
29 39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 496/87

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2

1 126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 555/97
2 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 554/90
3 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 553/89
4 141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 538/88
5 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 530/91
6 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 528/86
7 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 528/83
8 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 527/89
9 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 527/85
10 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 525/83
11 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 524/92
12 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 522/87
13 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 520/83
14 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 519/85
15 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 517/90
16 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 517/80
17 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 514/83
18 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 513/81
19 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 510/90
20 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 507/86
21 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 507/78
22 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 506/85
23 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 506/82
24 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 496/82
25 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 495/89
26 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 494/73
27 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 492/78
28 96980 Malte Vyff Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds 489/92
29 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 489/85
30 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 483/81
31 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 481/73
32 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 480/71
33 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 474/85
34 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 474/73
35 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 471/73
36 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 460/76
37 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 443/77

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3

1 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 518/86
2 141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 518/82
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 510/91
4 144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds 509/89
5 87026 Cecillia Sofie Stoltenberg Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 509/81
6 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 508/79
7 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 505/84
8 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 502/83
9 140055 Kim Renè Rygaard Melgaard Allingåbro Skytteforening 495/82
10 119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 488/86
11 140014 Martin Ginnerup Gammelgaard Haderslev Skyttekreds 485/90
12 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 485/68
13 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 483/73
14 138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 482/77
15 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 481/78
16 61432 Stig Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 476/82
17 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 475/83
18 136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 472/62
19 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 463/80
20 144598 Kirstine Ruby Rosing Viborg Skytteforening 462/63
21 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 453/55
22 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 452/63
23 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 451/71
24 44282 Dorthe Lorenzen Haderslev Skyttekreds 445/69
25 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 444/63
26 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 440/61
27 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 436/63
28 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 419/69
29 87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 417/71
30 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 409/60
31 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 404/71
32 134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 397/64
33 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 383/69

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 569/90
2 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 510/87
3 125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening 433/55

Til toppen