| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovVåben, 25m GP32 - Klasse R32

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 386/96
2 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 383/95
3 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 381/95
4 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 380/98
5 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 380/97
6 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 379/97
7 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 377/95
8 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 377/94
9 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 377/94
10 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 376/94
11 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 376/92
12 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 375/94
13 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 373/93
14 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 373/93
15 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 371/95
16 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 371/94
17 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 368/95
18 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 368/95
19 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 368/91
20 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 368/87
21 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 367/96
22 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 367/92
23 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 367/87
24 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 366/94
25 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 366/93
26 90306 Annette Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds 366/88
27 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 365/95
28 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 365/94
29 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 364/96
30 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 364/93
31 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 364/91
32 139109 Michael Larsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 363/94
33 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 363/92
34 14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 360/95
35 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 360/94
36 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 360/92
37 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 360/91
38 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 360/89
39 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 358/94
40 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 358/89
41 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 357/91
42 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 357/89
43 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 355/94
44 65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 355/91
45 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 355/90
46 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 354/91
47 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 354/89
48 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 353/91
49 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 353/82
50 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 352/92
51 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 352/87
52 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 349/86
53 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 348/90
54 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 347/98
55 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 347/88
56 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 347/83
57 61432 Stig Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 346/94
58 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 346/91
59 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 345/90
60 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 338/94
61 141596 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 336/89
62 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 334/83
63 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 323/92
64 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 315/84
65 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 301/49
66 144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub 152/00

Til toppen