DM 25m Pistol 2021 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90306 Annette Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H2 481.000 481.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H1 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H2 510.000 510.000 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2H3 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2H1 505.000 505.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2H2 460.000 460.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1H2 528.000 528.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 569.000 569.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 551.000 551.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2H3 453.000 453.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1H2 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
139109 Michael Larsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 1H2 0.000 0.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H3 452.000 452.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H2 454.000 454.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 2H1 538.000 538.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H2 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2H2 474.000 474.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H2 494.000 494.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H1 550.000 550.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H1 535.000 535.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 1H2 495.000 495.000 Hovedskydning
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 2H3 451.000 451.000 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 2H3 485.000 485.000 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H2 553.000 553.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 1H1 505.000 505.000 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 1H2 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1H1 567.000 567.000 Hovedskydning
61432 Stig Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 2H3 476.000 476.000 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 2H2 507.000 507.000 Hovedskydning
127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H3 440.000 440.000 Hovedskydning
138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 2H3 482.000 482.000 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H2 527.000 527.000 Hovedskydning
141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 384.000 384.000 Hovedskydning
144000 William Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 429.000 429.000 Hovedskydning
143999 Thais Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 441.000 441.000 Hovedskydning
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 350.000 350.000 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 1H2 470.000 470.000 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1H1 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 1H1 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 1H2 456.000 456.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H2 443.000 443.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H3 475.000 475.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H2 527.000 527.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H2 554.000 554.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 2H3 383.000 383.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 2H3 417.000 417.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H2 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1H2 411.000 411.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 517.000 517.000 Hovedskydning
132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 481.000 481.000 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 508.000 508.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H1 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H2 493.000 493.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 1H1 515.000 515.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 2H1 540.000 540.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H3 404.000 404.000 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H2 497.000 497.000 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 2H3 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H2 483.000 483.000 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 433.000 433.000 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H2 524.000 524.000 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H1 554.000 554.000 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 2H2 528.000 528.000 Hovedskydning
134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub BK 506.000 506.000 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub JUN 510.000 510.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H2 514.000 514.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H2 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 1H1 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 1H1 535.000 535.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 2H2 528.000 528.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 537.000 537.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 541.000 541.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H2 522.000 522.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H3 409.000 409.000 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 517.000 517.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 474.000 474.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H1 547.000 547.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 530.000 530.000 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 480.000 480.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H1 555.000 555.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 495.000 495.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H3 505.000 505.000 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H2 489.000 489.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 549.000 549.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 559.000 559.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 480.000 480.000 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 499.000 499.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 503.000 503.000 Hovedskydning
119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 2H3 488.000 488.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 480.000 480.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 513.000 513.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H3 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 536.000 536.000 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 539.000 539.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H2 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 526.000 526.000 Hovedskydning
144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H3 509.000 509.000 Hovedskydning
144925 Ilian Popov Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H2 477.000 477.000 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 485.000 485.000 Hovedskydning
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H3 472.000 472.000 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H1 528.000 528.000 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2H2 555.000 555.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H2 479.000 479.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H1 480.000 480.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H2 468.000 468.000 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H2 454.000 454.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening JUN 459.000 459.000 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening JUN 427.000 427.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 2H2 519.000 519.000 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 1H2 420.000 420.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H2 453.000 453.000 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H1 524.000 524.000 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia Sofie Stoltenberg Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H3 509.000 509.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H3 510.000 510.000 Hovedskydning
144598 Kirstine Ruby Rosing Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 462.000 462.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Viborg Skytteforening 2H1 548.000 548.000 Hovedskydning
10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H3 444.000 444.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H3 436.000 436.000 Hovedskydning
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 1H1 527.000 527.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H1 536.000 536.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H1 564.000 564.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H2 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
19549 Rasmus Ruby Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 476.000 476.000 Hovedskydning
140055 Kim Renè Rygaard Melgaard Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H3 495.000 495.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H1 531.000 531.000 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 510.000 510.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2H1 555.000 555.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H3 481.000 481.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H3 483.000 483.000 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 1H1 536.000 536.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 2H2 506.000 506.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H2 481.000 481.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H1 546.000 546.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H1 505.000 505.000 Hovedskydning
141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H2 538.000 538.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H1 533.000 533.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 1H2 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
44282 Dorthe Lorenzen Haderslev Skyttekreds 2H3 445.000 445.000 Hovedskydning
96980 Malte Vyff Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds 2H2 489.000 489.000 Hovedskydning
140014 Martin Ginnerup Gammelgaard Haderslev Skyttekreds 2H3 485.000 485.000 Hovedskydning
95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 1H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H1 538.000 538.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H2 470.000 470.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H2 428.000 428.000 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H2 506.000 506.000 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H1 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H2 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1H1 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1H1 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 1H2 499.000 499.000 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H1 496.000 496.000 Hovedskydning
64496 Hans-Henrik Ellekær Søborg SG&I 1H2 469.000 469.000 Hovedskydning
134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H3 397.000 397.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H1 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1H1 456.000 456.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 519.000 519.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1H2 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H2 507.000 507.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H2 496.000 496.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H1 538.000 538.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H2 471.000 471.000 Hovedskydning
80694 Christina Borgen Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 1H2 470.000 470.000 Hovedskydning
115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H3 463.000 463.000 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1H2 463.000 463.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen