Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1
1
127236
Kristian A. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/07
193/03
387/10
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2
1
125039
Willads Mejdahl Brandt
Trehøje Skytteforening
193/09
191/03
384/12
2
127244
Lærke Lykke Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
190/05
181/02
371/07
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3
1
127241
Rasmus Kjeldal
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/04
192/05
387/09
2
127741
Kristian Lauritsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
186/02
191/02
377/04
3
132749
Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen
Trehøje Skytteforening
182/03
186/04
368/07
4
139444
Anna Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
187/03
178/03
365/06
5
142490
Dicte Juul
Trehøje Skytteforening
168/02
178/02
346/04
6
132754
Freja Solveig Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
165/01
160/01
325/02
7
125040
Viktor Mejdahl Brandt
Trehøje Skytteforening
133/01
157/01
290/02
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2
1
133863
Kasper Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/06
192/07
386/13
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1
1
128269
Torben Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/07
189/04
387/11
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2
1
140580
Tina Kjeldal
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/07
192/03
386/10
2
140589
Jannie Bitten Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
191/06
194/05
385/11
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1
1
127236
Kristian A. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/07
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2
1
125039
Willads Mejdahl Brandt
Trehøje Skytteforening
193/09
2
127244
Lærke Lykke Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
190/05
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3
1
127241
Rasmus Kjeldal
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/04
2
139444
Anna Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
187/03
3
127741
Kristian Lauritsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
186/02
4
132749
Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen
Trehøje Skytteforening
182/03
5
142490
Dicte Juul
Trehøje Skytteforening
168/02
6
132754
Freja Solveig Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
165/01
7
125040
Viktor Mejdahl Brandt
Trehøje Skytteforening
133/01
Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2
1
133863
Kasper Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/06
2
135682
Simon Holbøll Mølgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
192/03
3
119521
Sofie Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
191/04
4
119773
Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
185/04
Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1
1
128269
Torben Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/07
Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2
1
140580
Tina Kjeldal
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/07
2
140589
Jannie Bitten Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
191/06
Til toppen