Sommerholdturnering 4 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen