Landsdelsmesterskab udendørs (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29700 Søren G.T. Lund Mejrup Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29700 Søren G.T. Lund Mejrup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen