Sommerstævne 3 - 2020 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
142512 Jette Damtoft Otterup Skytteforening FRI 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening Å2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening FRI 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening FRI 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening ST2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening ST2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds FRI 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen