| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00 197/00 397/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 194/00 195/00 389/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00
1 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 200/00
1 136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/00
6 139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 199/00
6 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 199/00
6 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/00
9 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/00
10 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/00
2 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 198/00
3 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 197/00
3 130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/00
5 133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 141160 Gustav Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/00
2 135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 191/00
2 135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening 191/00
4 130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 190/00
5 134409 Maja Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 189/00
6 141169 Magnus Bluhme Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 187/00
7 142017 Marco Beusen Lyseen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/00
8 142330 Simon Steen Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 182/00
8 142923 Mikkel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 182/00
10 135706 Marcus Jacoby Christensen Ballerup Skytteforening 181/00
11 143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 168/00
12 140061 Kristian Loke Dyrehold Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 146/00
13 139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 130/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 200/00
1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00
6 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/00
7 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/00
7 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/00
7 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/00
10 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/00
1 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 199/00
1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/00
4 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/00
5 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/00
5 140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/00
7 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/00
8 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/00
8 141897 Alexander Fribæk Greve Skytteforening 190/00
8 142519 Mathias Lærkegaard-Jensen Greve Skytteforening 190/00
11 129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 186/00
12 139588 Lukas Olesen Mohr Ballerup Skytteforening 176/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/00
2 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 194/00
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/00
3 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 183/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 181/00
1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 181/00
1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 181/00
4 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/00
5 84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 179/00
6 70084 Henrik D. S. Holme Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 177/00
7 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 174/00
8 69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 172/00
9 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 169/00
10 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 145/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00
1 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/00
9 108761 Steen Mejnert Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/00
9 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/00
9 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 199/00
9 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/00
13 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/00
13 120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/00
13 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/00
16 106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 197/00
16 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/00
18 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 138280 Jesper Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 198/00
3 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/00
3 139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/00
5 58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/00
6 116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/00
6 111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening 194/00
8 56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening 193/00
9 58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/00
10 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/00
11 111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 200/00
1 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 200/00
1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/00
1 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/00
7 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 199/00
7 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 199/00
7 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/00
10 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/00
10 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/00
10 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/00
13 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/00
14 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 196/00
15 57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 194/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/00
2 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/00
2 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 196/00
4 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/00
4 57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 195/00
6 87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 193/00
7 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 191/00
8 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/00
9 135962 Magne Petersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 188/00
10 57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 187/00
10 119907 Asser Renard Greve Skytteforening 187/00
12 57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 186/00
12 102499 Lasse Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening 186/00
14 88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening 185/00
15 58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 183/00
16 132903 Carl Aage Lausten Søndre Birks Garderforenings Skyttelaug 182/00
17 60722 Per Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 181/00
18 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 180/00
19 95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening 179/00

Til toppen