Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2
1
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
272/00
258/00
530/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK
1
121017
Ella Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
288/00
2
140062
Hedvig Bendix
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
274/00
3
138980
Anna Duus Vognhøj Moesgaard
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
202/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
110525
Astrid Dresler
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
262/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
287/00
2
60615
Johnny Humle Hvidtfeldt
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
284/00
3
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
280/00
4
69408
Leif Bodilsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
274/00
4
68697
Steen K. Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
274/00
6
56907
Lars Jeppesen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
264/00
7
59467
Morten Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
261/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
60703
Rasmus Jensen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
276/00
2
119248
Erik Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
272/00
2
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
272/00
4
59476
Michael Frederiksen
Korsør Skytteforening
271/00
5
88413
Rene Loholt
Korsør Skytteforening
267/00
5
59333
John Mathiasen
Korsør Skytteforening
267/00
7
60663
Tim Hansen
Reerslev Skytteforening
256/00
8
58214
Alex Petersen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
255/00
9
113733
Klaus Jakobsen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
254/00
10
124312
Henrik Jørgensen
Korsør Skytteforening
253/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3
1
57929
Kaspar Rosenquist
Kalundborg Skytteforening
280/00
2
57621
Magnus Nielsen
Hørve Skytteforening
267/00
3
127226
Steen Eiberg
Reerslev Skytteforening
256/00
4
120373
Carsten Sølvberg
Greve Skytteforening
253/00
5
134624
Jesper Skytte Lund
Korsør Skytteforening
251/00
6
96187
Jannik Poulsen
Roskilde Skytteforening
250/00
7
69462
Henrik Pangel
Reerslev Skytteforening
240/00
8
69802
Jens Johannesen
Reerslev Skytteforening
239/00
9
104486
Eduardo Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
236/00
10
57376
Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen
Hørve Skytteforening
230/00
11
129903
Allan Sørensen
Mullerup Skytteforening
224/00
12
69591
Arne Berg Søeballe
Greve Skytteforening
220/00
13
57379
Rasmus Nielsen
Hørve Skytteforening
210/00
14
113298
Kim Hansen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
200/00
15
113296
Hans Jørgen Ankergren
Kalundborg Skytteforening
192/00
16
57868
Poul Boye Hansen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
163/00
17
57868
Poul Boye Hansen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
163/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
285/00
2
97167
Jan Hjort Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
280/00
3
68155
Erling von Fuglsang
Ballerup Skytteforening
279/00
4
57546
Kurt Bonde Rasmussen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
278/00
5
81630
Hans-Jørgen Mortensen
Korsør Skytteforening
277/00
6
59359
Erik Benée Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
276/00
7
92183
Blagoja Ivkovik
Ballerup Skytteforening
274/00
8
138371
Emil Mariegaard
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
273/00
9
90737
Johnny Hartmann
Korsør Skytteforening
272/00
10
101166
Helge Kelkeland
Ballerup Skytteforening
267/00
11
60041
Theodor Diener
Roskilde Skytteforening
264/00
12
57506
Uffe Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
263/00
13
135759
Asger Steffensen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
257/00
14
129191
Jørgen Sørbye Friis
Korsør Skytteforening
248/00
15
134475
Louise Kjærulff
Mullerup Skytteforening
241/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
95232
Michael Christiansen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
272/00
2
87026
Cecillia Sofie Stoltenberg Christiansen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
270/00
2
126026
Susanne Lund
Ballerup Skytteforening
270/00
4
68367
Flemming Haagensen
Ballerup Skytteforening
268/00
5
134284
David Pommer
Ballerup Skytteforening
267/00
5
118744
Tina Røbel
Ballerup Skytteforening
267/00
7
68245
Jim Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
266/00
8
99992
Arne Svendsen
Korsør Skytteforening
265/00
9
119568
Aleksandar Duracov
Ballerup Skytteforening
264/00
10
129902
Sussi Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
263/00
10
134474
Torben Kjærulff
Mullerup Skytteforening
263/00
12
140115
Henning Elkjær Nielsen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
260/00
13
55952
Karina Molich
Korsør Skytteforening
259/00
14
110734
Gia Tuong Thai
Ballerup Skytteforening
252/00
15
142002
Hjalte Holm Sørensen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
251/00
16
101167
Gustav H. Kelkeland
Ballerup Skytteforening
250/00
17
94206
Matias B. Larsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
200/00
18
143901
Frank Pedersen
Orø Skytteforening
191/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3
1
134012
Mads Damsgaard Pedersen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
265/00
2
86383
Ralf Køhler Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
264/00
3
85608
Henrik Madsen
Hørve Skytteforening
260/00
4
119590
Zoya Nielsen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
258/00
5
136739
Ole Tange
Orø Skytteforening
251/00
6
60714
Peter Scheffel
Roskilde Skytteforening
243/00
7
97776
Gert Hansen
Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
239/00
8
142001
Anders Sandberg Friis-Sørensen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
238/00
9
57172
Leif Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
237/00
10
130192
Kasper Nikolai Nielsen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
236/00
11
119569
Carsten Larsen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
235/00
12
142054
Vagn Hessel Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
233/00
13
58397
Erik Jensen
Orø Skytteforening
231/00
14
137561
Knud Ahm
Orø Skytteforening
230/00
15
58185
Michael Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
229/00
16
143279
Jesper Dandanell
Kalundborg Skytteforening
227/00
17
68692
Tage Ebbensgaard
Roskilde Skytteforening
218/00
18
143280
Søren Stryhn
Kalundborg Skytteforening
205/00
19
142003
Anders Vibe Jensen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
168/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
59392
Aksel Hemmingsen
Korsør Skytteforening
270/00
Til toppen