| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 247/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 283/00
2 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 281/00
3 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 273/00
4 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 269/00
5 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 262/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 275/00
2 60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 270/00
3 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 266/00
4 58214 Alex Petersen Kalundborg Skytteforening 253/00
5 113733 Klaus Jakobsen Kalundborg Skytteforening 248/00
6 69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 231/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 57929 Kaspar Rosenquist Kalundborg Skytteforening 278/00
2 96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 268/00
3 127226 Steen Eiberg Reerslev Skytteforening 252/00
4 69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 248/00
5 129529 Stig Nebbelunde Orø Skytteforening 245/00
5 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 245/00
7 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 238/00
8 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 237/00
9 113296 Hans Jørgen Ankergren Kalundborg Skytteforening 209/00
10 113298 Kim Hansen Kalundborg Skytteforening 203/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 138371 Emil Mariegaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 279/00
2 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 272/00
3 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 270/00
4 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 265/00
5 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 262/00
6 135759 Asger Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 255/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 269/00
2 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 264/00
3 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 262/00
4 140115 Henning Elkjær Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 250/00
5 142002 Hjalte Holm Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 248/00
6 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 228/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 270/00
2 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 255/00
3 137561 Knud Ahm Orø Skytteforening 252/00
4 119569 Carsten Larsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 248/00
5 60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 246/00
6 58397 Erik Jensen Orø Skytteforening 241/00
6 119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 241/00
6 143437 Flemming Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 241/00
9 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 240/00
10 142001 Anders Sandberg Friis-Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 239/00
10 97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 239/00
12 136739 Ole Tange Orø Skytteforening 227/00
13 143279 Jesper Dandanell Kalundborg Skytteforening 209/00
14 143280 Søren Stryhn Kalundborg Skytteforening 200/00
15 142003 Anders Vibe Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 191/00

Til toppen