| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 200/12 399/22
2 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 197/08 199/16 396/24
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 197/04 395/14
4 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 194/08 393/20
5 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/07 195/06 387/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 194/05 193/04 387/09
2 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 190/05 194/05 384/10
3 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/05 191/04 382/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/08 194/04 389/12
2 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 191/04 191/01 382/05
3 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/07 189/05 382/12
4 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/04 191/08 376/12
5 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 179/01 183/03 362/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10 200/09 399/19
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/14 198/14 397/28

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/04 196/04 386/08
2 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/06 195/06 386/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 198/07 195/12 393/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/09 189/04 387/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening 185/06 181/04 366/10
2 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/02 180/03 364/05
3 19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 178/03 183/00 361/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/11 199/11 397/22
2 19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening 195/09 195/07 390/16
3 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/06 195/05 390/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/02 187/02 375/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/13 199/11 399/24
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
3 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/07 199/08 392/15
4 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 193/05 198/09 391/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/04 186/05 369/09
2 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 180/02 186/04 366/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/05 194/07 384/12
2 139076 Morten Hede Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 178/01 180/00 358/01
3 116829 Line Hansen Skals Skytteforening 174/02 178/01 352/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
2 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
4 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 197/08
5 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 194/05
2 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/05
3 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/08
2 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/07
3 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 191/04
4 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/04
5 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/14
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/06
2 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening 185/06
2 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/02
3 19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 178/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/11
2 19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening 195/09
3 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/13
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/10
3 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/07
4 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/04
2 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 180/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/05
2 122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening 181/02
3 139076 Morten Hede Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 178/01
4 116829 Line Hansen Skals Skytteforening 174/02

Til toppen