Sønderjydsk Mesterskab 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139729 Dorthe Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139729 Dorthe Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
139730 Tommy Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139730 Tommy Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 95.9 95.9 Finale
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 104.3 104.3 Finale
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 102.5 102.5 Finale
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 102.7 102.7 Finale
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 96.6 96.6 Finale
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 99.4 99.4 Finale
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
142484 Yashwanth Tagedeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
142484 Yashwanth Tagedeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
142486 Christian Stølting Dankert Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142486 Christian Stølting Dankert Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 104.1 104.1 Finale
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 101.1 101.1 Finale
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 102.9 102.9 Finale
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 98.7 98.7 Finale
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 99.1 99.1 Finale
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 100.9 100.9 Finale
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 101.8 101.8 Finale
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 100.7 100.7 Finale
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 94.1 94.1 Finale
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 92.7 92.7 Finale
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen