| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 38/11/06
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 32/10/10
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 29/11/02
4 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening 22/09/07

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 37/11/11
2 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 37/11/11
3 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 36/11/09
4 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 36/11/07
5 22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 35/10/11
6 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 35/10/08
7 29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 34/11/10
8 28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds 34/11/07
9 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 34/10/09
10 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 33/11/09
11 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 33/11/08
12 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening 33/11/06
13 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 33/11/06
14 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 32/11/07
15 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 32/10/08
16 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 28/10/04
17 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 23/09/04
18 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 14/07/00

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 38/11/08
2 Ørre Skytteforening, 37/11/08
3 94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 36/11/08
4 34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 35/11/08
5 62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 32/11/07
6 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening 31/11/08
7 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 31/11/04
8 28505 Kristian Kanstrup Sjørring Skytteforening 29/10/02
9 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 27/11/04
10 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 27/10/08
11 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 26/10/05
12 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 25/11/06
13 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, 25/10/03
14 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 25/08/02
15 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 22/11/02
16 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 22/08/05
17 53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 11/06/03
18 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 4/02/01

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 35/10/10
2 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 34/11/05
3 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 33/11/05
4 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 29/10/09
5 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 28/10/08
6 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 26/11/05
7 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 26/09/05
8 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS 23/09/02
9 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 23/08/05
10 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 22/11/01
11 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 22/10/03
12 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 14/08/02
13 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 13/06/03

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 37/11/08
2 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 36/11/06
3 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 35/11/09
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 35/11/02
5 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 29/10/05
6 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 22/11/01
7 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 21/10/02
8 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 17/07/06
9 142594 Bjørn O. Jørgensen Galten Skytteforening 7/05/00
10 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 6/03/00

Til toppen