DGI Midtjylland - terrænstævne (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
ST2 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, SE 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening ST1 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST2 38.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 11.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST2 4.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening Å 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening ST2 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST2 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK/JUN 38.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 14.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening ST1 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS Å 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK/JUN 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening ST1 14.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
142594 Bjørn O. Jørgensen Galten Skytteforening Å 7.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening Å 6.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE 13.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 17.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK/JUN 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
ST2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, ST1 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning ST1 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning ST1 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK/JUN 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening SE 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning SE 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST2 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening ST1 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen