| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 129935 Mark Singkhanong Jørgensen Pandrup Skytteforening 322/84

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1

1 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 378/97
2 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 375/96
3 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 365/90
4 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 363/90

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2

1 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 338/86

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1

1 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 381/95

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2

1 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 378/96
2 11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 371/94
3 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 367/96
4 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 361/90
5 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 348/85
6 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 348/82

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3

1 141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 363/93
2 126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening 360/90
3 141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds 356/93
4 11593 Jann Hornum Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 347/97
5 111894 Henrik Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 344/90
6 90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening 344/86
7 142500 Michael Valeur Aalborg Skyttekreds 339/81
8 137428 Søren Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening 336/89
9 141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening 326/85
10 11590 Jens Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 322/86
11 120228 Michael Lindgaard Mortensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 303/87
12 101311 Gert Thorhauge Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 302/85
13 82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 301/66
14 142548 Oscar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 293/78
15 142492 René William Holsko Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 292/76
16 11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening 249/48

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening 335/93

Til toppen