Sommerstævne omgang 4 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
141166 Nicklas Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
141166 Nicklas Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
141159 Thor Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141456 Frederik Bro Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139664 Magnus Dige Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
139670 Jonas Bonkegaard Thomsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
141992 Felix Bech Mejlholm Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
141881 Alma Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
141881 Alma Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134505 Maya Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134505 Maya Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen