LDT. 50M 2020 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142487 Athena Rønnow Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141324 Karoline Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
142486 Christian Stølting Dankert Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142485 Trutz Moseler Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142483 Magnus Bysted Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139278 Celina Chrestensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137716 Mads Laue Schulz Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139725 Mikkel Isaack Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen