Telemarkstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137168 Konrad Mønsted Laursen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137168 Konrad Mønsted Laursen Horne Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen