LDM/Dalgas Stævne 25-50-200-300m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen