LDM/Dalgas Stævne 25-50-200-300m (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds JUN 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen