Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDM/Dalgas Stævne 25-50-200-300m (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Haderup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skive skytteforening
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
JUN
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
126141
Laura Petersen
Skive skytteforening
Å2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
ST3
129.000
129.000
Hovedskydning
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
ST3
128.000
128.000
Mesterskab
135085
Max Nøkleby Rønde
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
JUN
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
135085
Max Nøkleby Rønde
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
JUN
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
138344
Lucas Rødkær Andersen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
JUN
122.000
122.000
Hovedskydning
138344
Lucas Rødkær Andersen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
JUN
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ST2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ST2
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
31234
Arnold Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
ST3
117.000
117.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ST2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ST2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
ST1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
ST1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
126232
Daniel Klærke
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
JUN
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
126232
Daniel Klærke
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
JUN
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
126233
Rasmus Klærke
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
126233
Rasmus Klærke
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ST1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ST1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
Å2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
Å2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
89856
Ib Steen Jørgensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
Å1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
89856
Ib Steen Jørgensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
Å1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
86963
Christian Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
Å2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
86963
Christian Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
Å2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
JUN
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
31234
Arnold Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
ST3
124.000
124.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen