| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/09 192/04 387/13
2 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05 192/06 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 128720 Aksel Rosenkilde Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/04 193/07 380/11
2 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/03 185/03 368/06
3 142616 Alberte R. T. Holm Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 171/00 175/00 346/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13 199/14 399/27

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/13 198/10 395/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/10 199/10 397/20
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/04 191/04 383/08
3 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 188/05 192/05 380/10
4 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/06 179/01 371/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/04 190/03 384/07
2 133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/03 193/06 383/09
3 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/03 190/03 379/06
4 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/03 189/04 379/07
5 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03 188/04 379/07
6 120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/03 179/00 364/03
7 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/01 175/00 361/01
8 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 177/04 176/01 353/05
9 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 161/00 182/01 343/01

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/03 199/14 399/17
2 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07 198/11 395/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/07 198/14 392/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/10 197/10 393/20
2 142571 Christina Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/09 180/01 374/10
3 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/03 183/04 368/07
4 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 171/00 187/04 358/04
5 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/02 165/01 347/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/10
2 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
3 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/09
4 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04
2 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04
3 128720 Aksel Rosenkilde Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/04
4 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/03
5 142616 Alberte R. T. Holm Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 171/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/10
2 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/06
3 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/04
4 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 188/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/04
2 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 190/04
4 133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/03
4 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/03
6 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/03
7 107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening 187/03
8 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/01
9 120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/03
10 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 177/04
11 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 161/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/03
2 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/07
2 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/10
2 142571 Christina Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/09
3 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/03
4 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/02
5 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 171/00

Til toppen