BM/Efterårsskyd 25 - 50 - 200 m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening ST3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
141943 Natasja Kousholt Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141943 Natasja Kousholt Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
142537 Klaus Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
142537 Klaus Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
142536 Mikkel Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
142536 Mikkel Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen