Pistolterræn Ulfborg 2020 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds TP3 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds TP4 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening TP4 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening TP2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds TP3 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
137245 Otto Høegh Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen TP1 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
29501 Niels Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen TP2 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen TP2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP4 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub TP2 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub TP2 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub TP1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub TP2 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP1 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
139716 Christian Hornbæk Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening TP3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening TP4 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
134893 Hans Skjerning Galten Skytteforening TP3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening TP2 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening TP4 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening TP3 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening TP2 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds TP4 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds TP3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds TP4 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling TP3 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling TP4 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
137249 Peter Folke Pedersen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
128589 Thomas Viborg Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
137250 Peter Isaksen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP2 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. TP4 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening TP4 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening TP4 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds TP2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP4 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening TP3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening TP2 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening TP1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP2 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
142713 Henning Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening TP4 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
142714 Jan Hendrik Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening TP4 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
142717 Horst Schwekendiek Mejrup Skytteforening TP4 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP4 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening TP3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP4 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening TP3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening TP3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
142716 Uwe Lönnecker Mejrup Skytteforening TP4 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP2 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen