Pistolterræn Ulfborg 2020 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 61.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 56.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 68.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 63.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
139716 Christian Hornbæk Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening GR 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening GR 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening GR 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds GR 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds GR 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
142713 Henning Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening GR 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
142716 Uwe Lönnecker Mejrup Skytteforening GR 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
142717 Horst Schwekendiek Mejrup Skytteforening GR 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
142720 Uwe Dörmann Mejrup Skytteforening GR 4.0 3.0 Hovedskydning
142724 Andrea Dach Mejrup Skytteforening GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub GR 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub GR 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 62.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GR 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen