Turnering 50 M Runde 2 2020 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139093 Teddy Kofod Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
142505 Ida Kofod Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
142506 Isabella Kofod Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
142536 Mikkel Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140828 Anton Koefoed Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61485 Leif Pedersen Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136181 Danny Kure Østermarie Skytteforening ST3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
136180 Brian Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen