Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.1 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Gevær Cal. 22 BK

1 Esbjerg Skyttekreds
135920 Freya Poulsen BK1 200/16
127793 Christoffer Christensen BK1 199/08
141298 Jeppe Christensen BK2 197/04
143714 Melissa Asboe BK4 196/07
Total 792/35
2 Helle Skytteforening
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen BK1 200/09
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 198/09
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 197/05
140534 Shanya Andersen BK2 194/05
Total 789/28
3 Ribe Skyttekreds
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 200/10
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK2 199/08
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK2 196/06
135267 Morten Winther BK3 193/02
Total 788/26
4 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
127803 Julie Møbjerg BK2 199/08
130617 Johan Mattrup BK2 197/10
135851 Max Stausholm BK1 197/05
128401 Alberth Bertelsen BK2 194/05
Total 787/28
5 Rødding Skytteforening
130716 Merle Markussen BK1 200/05
135925 Noah Mortensen BK2 197/08
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen BK2 194/04
140667 Laurids Nielsen BK4 192/04
Total 783/21
6 Alslev Skytteforening
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen BK4 193/04
122150 Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen BK3 192/04
122145 Mads Lindberg Tranberg BK4 191/04
143460 Olivia Duus Rasmussen BK4 191/04
Total 767/16
7 Brørup Skyttekreds
126717 Frederik Hjorth BK1 196/06
142991 Fie Getz BK4 189/02
143109 Samuel G. Cummins BK4 187/02
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg BK3 187/01
Total 759/11
8 Ølgod Skytteforening
143135 Victoria Lund BK4 190/04
140256 Emmali Kampmann BK2 189/03
139565 Mai Tranholm Jakobsen BK3 189/01
137668 Jonas Nielsen BK3 185/02
Total 753/10
9 Bramming Skytteforening
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen BK2 200/07
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan BK3 189/04
143751 Emma Juhl Christensen BK4 181/01
143748 Sascha Ravn Sørensen BK4 176/01
Total 746/13
10 Outrup Skytteforening
137697 Anders Brydsø BK2 193/03
139809 Malthe H. Lauridsen BK3 191/02
141282 Simon Holm Haahr Jensen BK4 182/01
141661 Jeppe Højris BK4 168/00
Total 734/06

Gevær Cal. 22 Stilling

1 Helle Skytteforening
34084 Mette Nielsen ST1 198/13
34051 Sofie Nielsen ST1 197/06
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark ST1 196/06
39087 Thomas Søndergaard ST1 193/04
Total 784/29
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius ST1 199/08
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen ST2 189/03
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST2 188/04
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST2 187/02
Total 763/17

Gevær Cal. 22 Åben

1 Holsted Skyttekreds
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Å1 200/08
97267 Torben Jensen Å1 199/12
126135 Martin Osther Å1 199/08
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Å1 199/06
Total 797/34
2 Esbjerg Skyttekreds
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Å1 200/16
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Å1 199/09
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Å1 199/07
122585 Ole Brix Å1 198/09
Total 796/41
3 Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Å1 200/13
40207 Ida Søby Fogh Å1 200/08
39981 Villy Fogh Å1 199/10
134341 Jonas Aagaard Å1 197/05
Total 796/36
4 Bramming Skytteforening
40125 Lone B. Lund Å1 200/13
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Å1 200/10
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Å2 198/07
40139 Kristian Lund Å2 198/06
Total 796/36
5 Ribe Skyttekreds
39871 Bente Petermann Å1 200/08
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 199/13
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å1 198/10
39706 Lars Nielsen Å1 198/05
Total 795/36
6 Helle Skytteforening
99520 Stine Jacobsen Å1 200/14
39291 Kim Dammark Å1 199/09
139319 Mette Aas Jacobsen Å2 197/08
139713 Louise Pedersen Å3 190/04
Total 786/35
7 Brørup Skyttekreds
114084 Magnus Ølgod Å1 198/08
122022 Frederik Larsen Å2 197/07
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Å1 196/07
92540 Mike Trøjborg Å3 195/04
Total 786/26
8 Alslev Skytteforening
93056 Jytte Sørensen Å2 196/05
107465 Kjeld Andersen Å3 193/06
143565 Thomas L. Tranberg Å3 191/04
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Å3 189/03
Total 769/18
9 Rødding Skytteforening
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Å2 196/05
41663 Lars Jepsen Å2 194/03
137299 Ole L. Dall Å3 190/01
143612 Bruno Thomsen Å3 189/02
Total 769/11
10 Outrup Skytteforening
131064 Jakob Laulund Å3 192/05
141660 Rene Højris Å3 188/00
124288 Karsten Svendsen Å3 187/03
139806 Søren Brydsø Å3 182/02
Total 749/10

Gevær Cal. 22 Senior

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 199/12
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 198/12
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 192/02
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm SE3 186/01
Total 775/27
2 Rødding Skytteforening
123471 Niels Hansen SE2 198/04
41660 Liselotte Petersen SE2 195/04
41354 Kirsten Ravn SE2 192/04
41685 Jan Slothuus SE2 189/03
Total 774/15
3 Alslev Skytteforening
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen SE3 192/06
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen SE3 189/01
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt SE2 187/02
97147 Jørgen Kjems SE3 187/01
Total 755/10
4 Skads Skytteforening
40776 Erik Clemmensen SE2 191/04
103595 Poul Erik Rasksen SE2 188/02
40998 Claus Andersen SE3 186/00
40976 Erik Therkildsen SE3 184/01
Total 749/07

Til toppen