Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.1 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Luft Gevær BK

1 Esbjerg Skyttekreds
135920 Freya Poulsen BK1 200/11
127793 Christoffer Christensen BK1 200/07
141298 Jeppe Christensen BK3 199/04
143714 Melissa Asboe BK3 197/04
Total 796/26
2 Helle Skytteforening
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 200/07
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen BK3 199/08
140534 Shanya Andersen BK1 198/02
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 197/03
Total 794/20
3 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
135851 Max Stausholm BK1 199/06
130617 Johan Mattrup BK1 198/05
130557 Lukas Stryhn BK2 196/04
127803 Julie Møbjerg BK1 196/01
Total 789/16
4 Alslev Skytteforening
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen BK2 197/02
130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen BK3 195/02
119466 Line Feldt Wolf BK3 193/00
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade BK3 189/00
Total 774/04
5 Ribe Skyttekreds
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 200/11
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK1 195/06
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 193/03
135267 Morten Winther BK3 184/02
Total 772/22
6 Holsted Skyttekreds
143865 Josefine Nielsen BK3 199/04
143862 Anna Kyed Nielsen BK3 193/04
143863 Elise Kyed Nielsen BK3 190/04
143857 Ida Muxoll BK3 182/01
Total 764/13
7 Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
135880 Tobias Lambertsen BK2 186/00
140321 Frederik Andersen BK3 164/00
143198 Cecilia Bramsen BK3 163/01
133773 Casper Feldskov BK2 180/01
Total 693/02
8 Brørup Skyttekreds
126717 Frederik Hjorth BK1 197/07
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg BK3 187/02
143343 Mikkel Adelhorst BK3 170/00
142709 Silas Adelhorst Dalsgaard BK3 137/00
Total 691/09

Luft Gevær Stilling

1 Helle Skytteforening
34084 Mette Nielsen ST1 199/03
34051 Sofie Nielsen ST1 199/02
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark ST1 197/06
39087 Thomas Søndergaard ST1 192/02
Total 787/13
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius ST1 195/07
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST2 191/01
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST2 186/02
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen ST2 182/02
Total 754/12

Luft Gevær Åben

1 Holsted Skyttekreds
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Å1 198/07
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Å1 199/04
97267 Torben Jensen Å1 199/10
126135 Martin Osther Å1 200/06
Total 796/27
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 200/06
96337 Christian Jensen Å2 199/07
41477 Alice Frandsen Å1 198/02
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å1 196/08
Total 793/23
3 Brørup Skyttekreds
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Å2 193/02
92540 Mike Trøjborg Å2 193/02
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Å2 191/02
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Å2 178/02
Total 755/08

Luft Gevær Senior

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 199/09
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 198/06
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm SE2 193/03
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 192/02
Total 782/20

Til toppen