| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 276/91
2 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 265/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 275/00
2 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 259/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 255/00
2 93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 252/00
3 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 239/00
4 89313 Uffe Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 234/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/00
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 283/00
3 128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 274/91
4 40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 268/87
5 41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 265/86
6 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 264/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 276/00
2 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 261/00
3 136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 257/00
4 127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening 254/00
4 125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening 254/00
6 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 244/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 142970 Marlene Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 260/00
2 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 247/83
3 119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 240/00
3 133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening 240/00
5 130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 226/00
6 38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening 220/00
7 98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 217/00
8 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 205/71
9 130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 197/00
10 142424 Frank Jæger Bramming Skytteforening 190/00
11 125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening 189/00
12 83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening 177/69

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds 260/86
2 122302 Villy Mattesen Gesten Skytteforening 218/80

Til toppen