Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.1 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening 2H 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 3 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
142970 Marlene Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
89313 Uffe Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening 2H 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 2H 1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
142424 Frank Jæger Bramming Skytteforening 2H 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen