Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.1 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
143565 Thomas L. Tranberg Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
138291 Sabina Møller Johansen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening 2H 2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening JUN 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 1H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
142913 Ole Andersen Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
126405 Patrick Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
136060 Kristian Krogsgaard Madsen Holsted Skyttekreds 1H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen